Stilgiyin.Com - Info stilgiyin.com

stilgiyin.com receives about 1,650 unique visitors and 7,755 (4.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,103.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank stilgiyin.com is ranked number 34,251 in the world and 0.00033% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 78.46.174.168. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with stilgiyin.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is stilgiyin.com?

1.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
49,500
Pages per Visit:
4.70
Daily Pageviews:
7,755
Alexa Rank:
34,251 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00033%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
03:26
Bounce rate:
33.62%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
6.51%
Referral:
5.24%
Search:
84.25%
Social:
3.85%
Paid:
0.15%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 95.82%95.03%520
Azerbaijan 1.02%2.15%11383
United States 0.98%0.57%344869
Russian Federation 0.44%0.34%180543
Germany 0.32%0.27%243151
Netherlands 0.21%0.17%118311
United Kingdom 0.17%0.27%307966
France 0.11%0.10%545227
Canada 0.08%0.06%392837
Bulgaria 0.07%0.13%53527
Singapore 0.06%0.05%168814

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
stilgiyin.com
100.00%100.00%2.47

Competitive Data

SEMrush stilgiyin.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  stilgiyin.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is stilgiyin.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much stilgiyin.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$9.25
Monthly Revenue:
$277.50
Yearly Revenue:
$3,376.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Turkey 7,370$8.03
United States 44$0.51
Azerbaijan 167$0.27
United Kingdom 21$0.13
Germany 21$0.10
Netherlands 13$0.07
Russian Federation 26$0.05
France 8$0.04
Canada 5$0.03
Bulgaria 10$0.01
Singapore 4$0.01

How much money do stilgiyin.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.78
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$23.39
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$284.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
569
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
17,070
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
207,688
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Turkey 516$0.56
United States 8$0.09
Azerbaijan 27$0.04
Germany 6$0.03
United Kingdom 3$0.02
Netherlands 2$0.01
Canada 1$0.01
France 1$0.00
Singapore 1$0.00
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Bulgaria 2$0.00

How much is stilgiyin.com worth?

Website Value:
$4,103.25

Where is stilgiyin.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.46.174.168
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:

Germany, DE
 

Other sites hosted on 78.46.174.168

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does stilgiyin.com load?

Average Load Time:
(481 ms) 96 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 129.7KiB (35% reduction).

Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/common_homepage.jpg could save 82.8KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/banner_931_5a72e97fa4d5c.jpg could save 6KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/banner_935_5a610d50d9d***.jpg could save 5.3KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/banner_930_5a4fcc4844b82.jpg could save 5.2KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/banner_907_5a7dbcc49734a.jpg could save 4.4KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/banner_934_5a3834e84b58e.jpg could save 4.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/banner_910_5a6b76802e6bb.jpg could save 3.9KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/banner_916_5a475c57bc3bc.jpg could save 3.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/banner_946_5a7dba292195c.jpg could save 2.5KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/35549709.jpg could save 2.4KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/35143413.jpg could save 2.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/37382871.jpg could save 1.7KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/37383062.jpg could save 1.5KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/37382952.jpg could save 1.4KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/35967627.jpg could save 1.4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://d1iqaysobwbgrw.cloudfront.net/32763832.jpg could save 1.2KiB (18% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.stilgiyin.com/css/mobile/all_mobile.css?v0806

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js (20 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.sti…yin.com/gumruk">Gümrük</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by ***0B (33% reduction).

Minifying http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js could save ***0B (33% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

stilgiyin.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

stilgiyin.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 06 Jun 2014 14:42:30 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.28
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=o0nigkai0lc3jooni25kdcb7f2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3587
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3587
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3587
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3587
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3587
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3587
A 78.46.174.168 3587
SOA 3587
Mname ns1.your-server.de
Rname postmaster.your-server.de
Serial Number 2016032805
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.your-server.de 3587
NS ns.second-ns.com 3587
NS ns3.second-ns.de 3587

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-12-18
Domain Age:
6 years 1 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: stilgiyin.com
Registry Domain ID: 1***2776589_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2016-08-11T19:15:47.0Z
Creation Date: 2011-12-18T23:00:16.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-12-18T23:00:16.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Andrew Pickin
Registrant Organization: Stil Giyin Internet Hiz. Paz. Teks. İth. İh. San. ve Tic. A.Ş
Registrant Street: Büyükdere caddesi Ecza sok. Pol Center No: 4 Daire 1 Nart by Eofis Levent
Registrant City: Istanbul
Registrant State/Province: Istanbul
Registrant Postal Code: 34000
Registrant Country: TR
Registrant Phone: +44.07852943653
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Andrew Pickin
Admin Organization: Stil Giyin Internet Hiz. Paz. Teks. İth. İh. San. ve Tic. A.Ş
Admin Street: Büyükdere caddesi Ecza sok. Pol Center No: 4 Daire 1 Nart by Eofis Levent
Admin City: Istanbul
Admin State/Province: Istanbul
Admin Postal Code: 34000
Admin Country: TR
Admin Phone: +44.07852943653
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Andrew Pickin
Tech Organization: Stil Giyin Internet Hiz. Paz. Teks. İth. İh. San. ve Tic. A.Ş
Tech Street: Büyükdere caddesi Ecza sok. Pol Center No: 4 Daire 1 Nart by Eofis Levent
Tech City: Istanbul
Tech Postal Code: 34000
Tech State/Province: Istanbul
Tech Country: TR
Tech Phone: +44.07852943653
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Andrew Pickin
Billing Organization: Stil Giyin Internet Hiz. Paz. Teks. İth. İh. San. ve Tic. A.Ş
Billing Street: Büyükdere caddesi Ecza sok. Pol Center No: 4 Daire 1 Nart by Eofis Levent
Billing City: Istanbul
Billing State/Province: Istanbul
Billing Postal Code: 34000
Billing Country: TR
Billing Phone: +44.07852943653
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns.second-ns.com
Name Server: ns1.your-server.de
Name Server: ns3.second-ns.de
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-13T13:51:40.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: STILGIYIN.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1***2776589_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2016-08-11T19:15:47Z
Creation Date: 2011-12-18T23:00:16Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-12-18T23:00:16Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS.SECOND-NS.COM
Name Server: NS1.YOUR-SERVER.DE
Name Server: NS3.SECOND-NS.DE
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-13T13:51:30Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with stilgiyin.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Recently Analyzed Sites

alldacuties.tumblr.com
16 secs
auth.cableone.net
18 secs
novavino.com
26 secs
tescotechnicallibrary.com
28 secs
stream.javhihi.com
33 secs
niqbix.com
47 secs
vimax-asli.com
1 min
winktv.co.kr
1 min
******x.com
1 min
novaturient0.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
stilgiyin.com widget